Liste annuaire

Prénom Nomsort ascending Courriel Département Etablissement Statut Téléphone
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Kaigang Yang Kaigang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Xingcheng Yan Xingcheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Radegonde Rusagara Radegonde H2GS2 SU Doct
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Lucia Rinchiuso Lucia H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Rosario Polycarpe Rosario H2GS2 SU T
Rose Plante Rose Gestion SU ADT
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Aliaksei Pazdniakou Aliaksei H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU T
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU T
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU ATER
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Mounir Mahdade Mounir H2GS2 SU ATER
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU Doct
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Diane Le Bayon Diane Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Loïc Harrault Loïc Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Emmanuel Gotchanga Emmanuel H2GS2 / Biogéochimie SU AI
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Sophie Gargan Sophie Gestion CNRS T
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Eloïse Dhénain Eloïse Biogéochimie SU IE
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Pierre Cadeau Pierre Biogéochimie SU ATER
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Axel Belemtougri Axel H2GS2 SU Doct
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU T
Marie Arnaud Marie H2GS2 SU IE
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU Doct
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite