Liste annuaire

Prénom Nomsort descending Courriel Département Etablissement Statut Téléphone
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Rojin Alimohammad Rojin H2GS2 SU Doct
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU ATER
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU AI
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Gauthier Bernier-Turpin Gauthier Biogéochimie SU Doct
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Orsolya Fülöp Orsolya H2GS2 CNRS Doct
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Peng Huang Peng H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Deniz Kiliç Deniz H2GS2 SU IR
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU ATER
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Morgane Levert Morgane Biogéochimie SU IE
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU AI
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Olivier Michno Olivier SI SU AI
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU AI
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Patricia Njapou Patricia Biogéochimie SU Doct
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Sylvain Pasquet Sylvain H2GS2 CNRS IR
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Adrien Renaud Adrien Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Pierre Tiengou Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Urie Zohoré Urie H2GS2 SU Doct
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR