Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courriel Département Etablissement Statut Téléphonesort descending
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Morgane Levert Morgane Biogéochimie SU IE
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Sylvain Pasquet Sylvain H2GS2 CNRS IR
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Orsolya Fülöp Orsolya H2GS2 CNRS Doct
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Urie Zohoré Urie H2GS2 SU Doct
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU AI
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Gauthier Bernier-Turpin Gauthier Biogéochimie SU Doct
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Rojin Alimohammad Rojin H2GS2 SU Doct
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Deniz Kiliç Deniz H2GS2 SU IR
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU AI
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Emmanuel Gotchanga Emmanuel H2GS2 / Biogéochimie SU AI
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU AI
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU ATER
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU ATER
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Peng Huang Peng H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR