Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courriel Département Etablissement Statut Téléphonesort descending
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Eloïse Dhénain Eloïse Biogéochimie SU IE
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
David Eschbach David Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Rosario Polycarpe Rosario H2GS2 SU T
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Kaigang Yang Kaigang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Aliaksei Pazdniakou Aliaksei H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Vanessa Dos Santos Vanessa Biogéochimie SU IR
Pierre Cadeau Pierre Biogéochimie SU ATER
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Rose Plante Rose Gestion SU ADT
Marie Arnaud Marie H2GS2 SU IE
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU ATER
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU T
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Diane Le Bayon Diane Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Xingcheng Yan Xingcheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU Doct
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Lucia Rinchiuso Lucia H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU T
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Radegonde Rusagara Radegonde H2GS2 SU Doct
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Axel Belemtougri Axel H2GS2 SU Doct
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU T
Xi Wei Xi FIRE CNRS IE
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Loïc Harrault Loïc Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU Doct
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Mounir Mahdade Mounir H2GS2 SU ATER
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Sophie Gargan Sophie Gestion CNRS T
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC