Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courriel Département Etablissement Statutsort ascending Téléphone
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU T
Rosario Polycarpe Rosario H2GS2 SU T
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU T
Sophie Gargan Sophie Gestion CNRS T
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU T
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Aliaksei Pazdniakou Aliaksei H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Loïc Harrault Loïc Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Lucia Rinchiuso Lucia H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Eloïse Dhénain Eloïse Biogéochimie SU IE
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Marie Arnaud Marie H2GS2 SU IE
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Axel Belemtougri Axel H2GS2 SU Doct
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Diane Le Bayon Diane Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Radegonde Rusagara Radegonde H2GS2 SU Doct
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU Doct
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Xingcheng Yan Xingcheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Kaigang Yang Kaigang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU Doct
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU ATER
Pierre Cadeau Pierre Biogéochimie SU ATER
Mounir Mahdade Mounir H2GS2 SU ATER
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Emmanuel Gotchanga Emmanuel H2GS2 / Biogéochimie SU AI
Rose Plante Rose Gestion SU ADT