Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courriel Département Etablissement Statutsort descending Téléphone
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU AI
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU AI
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU AI
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Emmanuel Gotchanga Emmanuel H2GS2 / Biogéochimie SU AI
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU ATER
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU ATER
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Orsolya Fülöp Orsolya H2GS2 CNRS Doct
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Rojin Alimohammad Rojin H2GS2 SU Doct
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Urie Zohoré Urie H2GS2 SU Doct
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Gauthier Bernier-Turpin Gauthier Biogéochimie SU Doct
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Morgane Levert Morgane Biogéochimie SU IE
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Deniz Kiliç Deniz H2GS2 SU IR
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Sylvain Pasquet Sylvain H2GS2 CNRS IR
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Peng Huang Peng H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T