Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courriel Département Etablissementsort ascending Statut Téléphone
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Deniz Kiliç Deniz H2GS2 SU IR
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU AI
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU ATER
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Peng Huang Peng H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU AI
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU ATER
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Morgane Levert Morgane Biogéochimie SU IE
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Rojin Alimohammad Rojin H2GS2 SU Doct
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU AI
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Emmanuel Gotchanga Emmanuel H2GS2 / Biogéochimie SU AI
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Gauthier Bernier-Turpin Gauthier Biogéochimie SU Doct
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Orsolya Fülöp Orsolya H2GS2 CNRS Doct
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR