Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courriel Département Etablissementsort descending Statut Téléphone
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Kaigang Yang Kaigang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Sophie Gargan Sophie Gestion CNRS T
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Diane Le Bayon Diane Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Axel Belemtougri Axel H2GS2 SU Doct
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Eloïse Dhénain Eloïse Biogéochimie SU IE
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Rose Plante Rose Gestion SU ADT
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU ATER
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU T
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Aliaksei Pazdniakou Aliaksei H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Pierre Cadeau Pierre Biogéochimie SU ATER
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Rosario Polycarpe Rosario H2GS2 SU T
Loïc Harrault Loïc Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Radegonde Rusagara Radegonde H2GS2 SU Doct
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU T
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU Doct
Emmanuel Gotchanga Emmanuel H2GS2 / Biogéochimie SU AI
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Xingcheng Yan Xingcheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Lucia Rinchiuso Lucia H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Marie Arnaud Marie H2GS2 SU IE
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU Doct
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU T
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Mounir Mahdade Mounir H2GS2 SU ATER