Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courriel Départementsort ascending Etablissement Statut Téléphone
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Emmanuel Gotchanga Emmanuel H2GS2 / Biogéochimie SU AI
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Axel Belemtougri Axel H2GS2 SU Doct
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU ATER
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Aliaksei Pazdniakou Aliaksei H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Rosario Polycarpe Rosario H2GS2 SU T
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Radegonde Rusagara Radegonde H2GS2 SU Doct
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Lucia Rinchiuso Lucia H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Kaigang Yang Kaigang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Mounir Mahdade Mounir H2GS2 SU ATER
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Marie Arnaud Marie H2GS2 SU IE
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU Doct
Rose Plante Rose Gestion SU ADT
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Sophie Gargan Sophie Gestion CNRS T
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Eloïse Dhénain Eloïse Biogéochimie SU IE
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Diane Le Bayon Diane Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU T
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Pierre Cadeau Pierre Biogéochimie SU ATER
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Loïc Harrault Loïc Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU T
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU Doct
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Xingcheng Yan Xingcheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU T