Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courriel Départementsort descending Etablissement Statut Téléphone
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Vanessa Dos Santos Vanessa Biogéochimie SU IR
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
David Eschbach David Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU T
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR
Eloïse Dhénain Eloïse Biogéochimie SU IE
Diane Le Bayon Diane Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU T
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Loïc Harrault Loïc Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Pierre Cadeau Pierre Biogéochimie SU ATER
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU Doct
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU T
Xingcheng Yan Xingcheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Xi Wei Xi FIRE CNRS IE
Sophie Gargan Sophie Gestion CNRS T
Rose Plante Rose Gestion SU ADT
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU Doct
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Axel Belemtougri Axel H2GS2 SU Doct
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Lucia Rinchiuso Lucia H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Kaigang Yang Kaigang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU ATER
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Marie Arnaud Marie H2GS2 SU IE
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Rosario Polycarpe Rosario H2GS2 SU T
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Aliaksei Pazdniakou Aliaksei H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Radegonde Rusagara Radegonde H2GS2 SU Doct
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Mounir Mahdade Mounir H2GS2 SU ATER
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE