Liste annuaire

Prénom Nom Courrielsort ascending Département Etablissement Statut Téléphone
Zheng Sun Zheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Zhe-Xuan Zhang Zhe-Xuan Biogéochimie SU Doct
Xingcheng Yan Xingcheng Biogéochimie SU Doct
Vincent Thieu Vincent Biogéochimie SU MC
Valérie Plagnes Valérie H2GS2 SU PR
Valérie Girard Valérie Gestion CNRS AI
Thomas Thiebault Thomas Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Thibault Lemaitre Thibault H2GS2 SU Doct
Thanh-Thuy Nguyen Tu Thanh-Thuy Biogéochimie SU MC
Sylvie Collin Sylvie Biogéochimie SU MC
Sophie Gargan Sophie Gestion CNRS T
Sira Traoré Sira Biogéochimie EPHE T
Simon Damien Carrière Simon H2GS2 SU MC
Shuaitao Wang Shuaitao PIREN SU Postdoc
Sébastien Flageul Sébastien H2GS2 CNRS IE
Sarah Chili Sarah Gestion SU T
Salomé Bertone Salomé Biogéochimie Autre Doct
Rose Plante Rose Gestion SU ADT
Rosario Polycarpe Rosario H2GS2 SU T
Romane Nespoulet Romane H2GS2/ Biogéochimie SU AI
Roger Guérin Roger H2GS2 SU PR
Ramon Sanchez Ramon H2GS2 SU Doct
Radegonde Rusagara Radegonde H2GS2 SU Doct
Pierre Ribstein Pierre H2GS2 SU PR
Pierre L'Hermite Pierre H2GS2 SU Doct
Pierre Cadeau Pierre Biogéochimie SU ATER
Pierre Adler Pierre H2GS2 CNRS DR Emérite
Pierpaolo Zuddas Pierpaolo Biogéochimie SU PR
Pedro Arboleda Pedro H2GS2 SU Doct
Paul Dupain Paul Biogéochimie SU Doct
Nicolas Le Moine Nicolas H2GS2 SU MC
Nicolas Florsch Nicolas H2GS2 SU PR inv.
Nicolas Flipo Nicolas PIREN Autre MR
Nesrine Boudjemline Nesrine Biogéochimie SU IE
Mounir Mahdade Mounir H2GS2 SU ATER
Morgane Lalonde Morgane Biogéochimie SU Doct
Montse Guinart Montse Gestion SU T
Michel Meybeck Michel Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Maxime Bignon Maxime Biogéochimie SU IR
Mathilde Resch Mathilde Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Maryse Rouelle Maryse Biogéochimie SU MC
Marie Silvestre Marie FIRE CNRS IR
Marie Arnaud Marie H2GS2 SU IE
Marie Alexis Marie Biogéochimie SU MC
Marco Vasconez Marco H2GS2 Autre Postdoc
Ludovic Oudin Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Ludovic Bodet Ludovic H2GS2 SU MC
Lucia Rinchiuso Lucia H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Louis Rouyer Louis Biogéochimie SU Doct
Loïc Harrault Loïc Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Leslie-Anne Merleau Leslie-Anne Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Laurence Millot Laurence Biogéochimie SU T
Laurence Lestel Laurence Biogéochimie FIRE CNRS DR
Katell Quénéa Katell Biogéochimie SU MC
Kaigang Yang Kaigang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Julio Cardenas Julio H2GS2 SU ATER
Julien Thiesson Julien H2GS2 SU MC
Josette Garnier Josette Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
José Teixeira José H2GS2 SU Doct
Jean-Marie Mouchel Jean-Marie Biogéochimie SU PR
Jean-Luc Mari Jean-Luc H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Jamel Benmamar Jamel H2GS2 SU T
Itzel Isunza Itzel H2GS2 Autre Doct
Hugo Potier Hugo Biogéochimie SU Doct
Hélène Blanchoud Hélène Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Haroun Nouradine Haroun H2GS2 SU Doct
Haoliang Luo Haoliang H2GS2 Autre Doct
Gurpreet Dass Gurpreet H2GS2 SU Doct
Guillaume Hulin Guillaume H2GS2 INRAP Associé
Gilles Billen Gilles Biogéochimie CNRS DR Emérite
Ghislain de Marsily Ghislain H2GS2 SU PR Emérite
Fulvia Baratelli Fulvia PIREN SU IR
Frédéric Delarue Frédéric Biogéochimie CNRS CR
François Bouillé François H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Fayçal Rejiba Fayçal H2GS2 Rouen PR
Fabrice Alliot Fabrice Biogéochimie EPHE IE
Fabienne Petit Fabienne Biogéochimie CNRS PR inv.
Fabien Esculier Fabien Biogéochimie ENPC Associé
Eva Rocha Eva Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Etienne Marchand Etienne Biogéochimie CNRS Doct
Emmanuel Gotchanga Emmanuel H2GS2 / Biogéochimie SU AI
Emmanuel Aubry Emmanuel Biogéochimie SU T
Eloïse Dhénain Eloïse Biogéochimie SU IE
Elodie Guigon Elodie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Elijah Edet Nkitnam Elijah H2GS2 Autre Doct
Diane Le Bayon Diane Biogéochimie EPHE Doct
Danièle Valdes Danièle H2GS2 SU MC
Damien Jougnot Damien H2GS2 CNRS CR
Cyril Schamper Cyril H2GS2 SU MC
Clément Mathieu Clément H2GS2 Autre Doct
Christian Camerlynck Christian H2GS2 SU MC
Christelle Anquetil Christelle Biogéochimie CNRS IE
Catherine Davy Catherine H2GS2 Autre PR
Blaise Souffaché Blaise H2GS2 Autre MC Coll.
Bertille Loiseau Bertille H2GS2 SU Doct
Benjamin Mercier Benjamin Biogéochimie SU T
Bénédicte Sabatier SI CNRS IR saphir
Axel Belemtougri Axel H2GS2 SU Doct
Aurélien Baro Aurélien SI CNRS IE
Aurélie Goutte Aurélie Biogéochimie EPHE MC
Audrey Burzawa Audrey H2GS2 SU Doct
Arnaud Huguet Arnaud Biogéochimie CNRS CR
Anunciacion Martinez Anun Biogéochimie SU IE
Antoine Casquin Antoine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Anne Jost Anne H2GS2 SU MC
Anne Cardoso Anne FIRE SU AI
Anice Yari Anice PIREN SU IE
Amandine Morereau Amandine Biogéochimie SU Postdoc
Aliénor Allain Aliénor Biogéochimie SU Doct
Aliaksei Pazdniakou Aliaksei H2GS2 SU Postdoc
Alexis Maineult Alexis H2GS2 CNRS CR
Alexandre Pomet Alexandre Biogéochimie SU IE
Alain Tabbagh Alain H2GS2 SU PR Coll.
Aïda Mendieta Aïda H2GS2 SU ATER
Agnès Ducharne Agnès H2GS2 CNRS DR